Runde 2016/17

Begegnungen im Zeitraum vom »01.07.2016« bis zum »30.06.2017«

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft  
Sa. 17.09.2016 14:00   (1)   2 M U18 BK Friedrichshaller SV TSV Meimsheim II   
    14:30   (1)   2 J U18 KK B TSV Untereisesheim II Friedrichshaller SV   
    17:00   (1)   1 H KK D (4er) Friedrichshaller SV V SG Gundelsheim II   
    17:00   (1)   1 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV III TSV Erlenbach II   
    17:00  t   (1)   1 D BK TGV Eintracht Abstatt Friedrichshaller SV   
    18:05   (1)   2 H BK Spfr Affaltrach Friedrichshaller SV   
Sa. 24.09.2016 14:00   (1)   6 J U18 KK B Friedrichshaller SV TSV Herbolzheim   
    17:30   (1)   5 D BK TSV Ellhofen Friedrichshaller SV   
    18:00  v   (1)   5 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV IV TG Offenau II   
So. 25.09.2016 09:00   (1)   5 H BK Friedrichshaller SV TG Böckingen 1890   
Di. 27.09.2016 19:30  v   (1)   7 D BK Friedrichshaller SV SV Heilbronn am Leinbach   
Sa. 01.10.2016 14:00   (1)   7 M U18 BK TSV Erlenbach II Friedrichshaller SV   
    14:00   (1)   9 J U18 KK B Friedrichshaller SV SG Gundelsheim II   
    17:00   (1)   5 H KK A VfL Obereisesheim II Friedrichshaller SV II   
    17:00   (1)   8 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV III TTC Heilbronn 1930   
    17:00   (1)   6 H BK Friedrichshaller SV VfL Obereisesheim   
    18:00   (1)   4 H KK D (4er) FC Kirchhausen IV Friedrichshaller SV V   
Fr. 07.10.2016 19:30  v   (1)   16 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV IV Friedrichshaller SV III   
Sa. 08.10.2016 16:00   (1)   10 D BK SG Gundelsheim Friedrichshaller SV   
    16:30   (1)   9 H KK A SG Gundelsheim Friedrichshaller SV II   
    18:00   (1)   11 H BK SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Friedrichshaller SV   
So. 09.10.2016 09:30   (1)   14 H KK B TSV Untereisesheim IV Friedrichshaller SV III   
Sa. 15.10.2016 14:00   (1)   8 M U18 BK Friedrichshaller SV SG Gundelsheim   
    15:00   (1)   14 J U18 KK B TTC Gochsen II Friedrichshaller SV   
    15:00   (1)   9 H KK D (4er) TG Offenau III Friedrichshaller SV V   
    17:00   (1)   10 H KK A Friedrichshaller SV II SpVgg Oedheim III   
So. 16.10.2016 09:00   (1)   15 H BK Friedrichshaller SV TTC Neckar-Zaber II   
    09:00   (1)   18 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV III SV Siglingen   
    09:30  v   (1)   3 H KK B TSV Untereisesheim IV Friedrichshaller SV IV   
Sa. 22.10.2016 12:00   (1)   12 M U18 BK SC Oberes Zabergäu Friedrichshaller SV   
    14:00   (1)   17 J U18 KK B Friedrichshaller SV SV Siglingen   
    16:00   (1)   19 H KK B TTC Heilbronn 1930 Friedrichshaller SV IV   
    17:00   (1)   18 H BK Friedrichshaller SV SC Ilsfeld   
    17:00   (1)   12 H KK D (4er) Friedrichshaller SV V SpVgg Oedheim V   
So. 23.10.2016 09:00   (1)   14 H KK A Friedrichshaller SV II SV Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt   
    09:00   (1)   22 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV IV SV Siglingen   
Fr. 28.10.2016 19:30  v   (1)   21 D BK SpVgg Oedheim II Friedrichshaller SV   
Sa. 29.10.2016 17:00   (1)   23 H KK B SC Amorbach Friedrichshaller SV III   
    18:00   (1)   25 H BK TTC Gochsen Friedrichshaller SV   
Sa. 05.11.2016 15:00   (1)   19 H KK D (4er) TSV Brettach II Friedrichshaller SV V   
    18:00   (1)   18 H KK A TSV Herbolzheim Friedrichshaller SV II   
Sa. 19.11.2016 14:00   (1)   20 M U18 BK SC Amorbach Friedrichshaller SV   
    15:30   (1)   29 J U18 KK B SpVgg Oedheim II Friedrichshaller SV   
    17:00   (1)   28 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV III TG Offenau II   
    17:00   (1)   21 H KK A Friedrichshaller SV II TTC Gochsen II   
    17:00   (1)   36 H BK Friedrichshaller SV TSG 1845 Heilbronn IV   
    17:00   (1)   27 D BK Friedrichshaller SV TSV Meimsheim   
    17:30   (1)   29 H KK B VfL Eberstadt Friedrichshaller SV IV   
Sa. 26.11.2016 14:00   (1)   31 J U18 KK B Friedrichshaller SV SV Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt II   
    15:00   (1)   24 M U18 BK SC Ilsfeld Friedrichshaller SV   
    17:00   (1)   30 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV IV TSV Erlenbach II   
    17:00   (1)   32 D BK Friedrichshaller SV TSV Erlenbach   
    17:00   (1)   23 H KK D (4er) Friedrichshaller SV V VfL Obereisesheim III   
Sa. 03.12.2016 14:00   (1)   28 M U18 BK Friedrichshaller SV NSU Neckarsulm II   
    14:00   (1)   34 J U18 KK B Friedrichshaller SV VfL Obereisesheim II   
    17:00   (1)   33 H KK B SC Amorbach Friedrichshaller SV IV   
    17:00   (1)   26 H KK A Friedrichshaller SV II TSV Brettach   
    17:30   (1)   35 D BK NSU Neckarsulm III Friedrichshaller SV   
    17:30   (1)   34 H KK B VfL Eberstadt Friedrichshaller SV III   
    18:00   (1)   43 H BK TG Offenau Friedrichshaller SV   
So. 04.12.2016 09:00   (1)   27 H KK D (4er) Friedrichshaller SV V SV Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt III   
Sa. 21.01.2017 17:00   (1)   46 H BK Friedrichshaller SV TTC Gochsen   
    17:00   (1)   2 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV III VfL Eberstadt   
    17:00   (1)   37 D BK Friedrichshaller SV NSU Neckarsulm III   
    17:30   (1)   29 H KK A SpVgg Oedheim III Friedrichshaller SV II   
So. 22.01.2017 09:00   (1)   3 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV IV SC Amorbach   
Sa. 28.01.2017 17:00   (1)   52 H BK VfL Obereisesheim Friedrichshaller SV   
    17:30   (1)   31 H KK D (4er) SG Gundelsheim II Friedrichshaller SV V   
    18:00   (1)   41 D BK TSV Meimsheim Friedrichshaller SV   
    18:00   (1)   6 H KK B SV Siglingen Friedrichshaller SV III   
Sa. 04.02.2017 17:00   (1)   33 H KK D (4er) VfL Obereisesheim III Friedrichshaller SV V   
    17:30   (1)   55 H BK TG Böckingen 1890 Friedrichshaller SV   
    18:00   (1)   9 H KK B TG Offenau II Friedrichshaller SV IV   
    18:30   (1)   44 D BK TSV Erlenbach Friedrichshaller SV   
So. 05.02.2017 09:00   (1)   33 H KK A Friedrichshaller SV II VfL Obereisesheim II   
    09:00   (1)   11 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV IV TTC Heilbronn 1930   
Sa. 11.02.2017 18:30   (1)   14 H KK B TSV Erlenbach II Friedrichshaller SV III   
So. 12.02.2017 09:00   (1)   15 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV III TSV Untereisesheim IV   
    09:00   (1)   60 H BK Friedrichshaller SV TG Offenau   
Sa. 18.02.2017 17:00   (1)   49 D BK Friedrichshaller SV SG Gundelsheim   
    17:00   (1)   39 H KK D (4er) Friedrichshaller SV V FC Kirchhausen IV   
    17:00   (1)   17 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV III Friedrichshaller SV IV   
    17:30   (1)   63 H BK TTC Neckar-Zaber II Friedrichshaller SV   
Fr. 03.03.2017 20:00   (1)   41 H KK D (4er) SV Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt III Friedrichshaller SV V   
Sa. 04.03.2017 17:00   (1)   56 D BK SV Heilbronn am Leinbach Friedrichshaller SV   
    18:00   (1)   41 H KK A SV Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt Friedrichshaller SV II   
    18:30   (1)   21 H KK B TG Offenau II Friedrichshaller SV III   
    18:30   (1)   22 H KK B TSV Erlenbach II Friedrichshaller SV IV   
Sa. 11.03.2017 17:00   (1)   25 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV IV TSV Untereisesheim IV   
    17:00   (1)   59 D BK Friedrichshaller SV SpVgg Oedheim II   
So. 12.03.2017 09:00   (1)   46 H KK D (4er) Friedrichshaller SV V TG Offenau III   
    09:00   (1)   76 H BK Friedrichshaller SV Spfr Affaltrach   
Sa. 18.03.2017 17:00   (1)   47 H KK D (4er) SpVgg Oedheim V Friedrichshaller SV V   
    17:00  t/v   (1)   63 D BK Friedrichshaller SV TGV Eintracht Abstatt   
    17:00   (1)   77 H BK Friedrichshaller SV SV Heilbronn am Leinbach   
So. 19.03.2017 09:00   (1)   30 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV IV VfL Eberstadt   
    09:00   (1)   48 H KK A Friedrichshaller SV II TSV Herbolzheim   
Sa. 25.03.2017 17:00   (1)   83 H BK SC Ilsfeld Friedrichshaller SV   
    17:00   (1)   66 D BK Friedrichshaller SV TSV Ellhofen   
    17:00   (1)   50 H KK A Friedrichshaller SV II SG Gundelsheim   
So. 26.03.2017 09:00   (1)   32 H KK B Friedrichshaller SV III SC Amorbach   
    09:00   (1)   52 H KK D (4er) Friedrichshaller SV V TSV Brettach II   
Sa. 01.04.2017 16:00   (1)   33 H KK B TTC Heilbronn 1930 Friedrichshaller SV III   
    18:00   (1)   53 H KK A TTC Gochsen II Friedrichshaller SV II   
    18:30   (1)   90 H BK TSG 1845 Heilbronn IV Friedrichshaller SV   
Sa. 08.04.2017 18:00   (1)   36 H KK B SV Siglingen Friedrichshaller SV IV   
    18:30   (1)   55 H KK A TSV Brettach Friedrichshaller SV II